Celebrities's questions - Chinese iziqna

She's not ugly but she's OK. She's too masculine to be attractive... And she seems weird. I don't get what's so stunning about her... Who else feels the same? I'm a girl BTW haha and yes i do find some women very beautiful like Megan markle, Kylie jenner(after plastic), Kim K, Aaliyah the... show more


Best answer: Selena Gomez

Best answer: Caitlyn is the father of Kylie & Kendall. She was the stepdad to Kim, Khloe, Kourtney & Rob when she was married to Kris as Bruce. They are divorced now. Robert Sr Kardashian who served as OJ’s attorney on his trial is Kim, Khloe, Kourtney & Rob’s dad. He passed away a while ago But i know you are trolling show more

More scandals than Bill Clinton!

Best answer: eventually Michael Jackson will be forgotten, maybe in 100 years or so many people wont even remember him, and by that time new celebrities will rise and take his place, eventually every king is dethroned.

Best answer: a diver


Best answer: OH hell NO. The really talented actors aren't "stars" they're character actors you can't even tell are the same people role to role.

Are you scared of michael jackson?

6 answers · 8 hours ago

Are you a fan of michael jackson?

18 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: I like Micheal Jackson's music but I wouldn't call myself a serious fan.

Whos your celebrity crush?

25 answers · 7 days ago

Bill Maher is an astonishingly anti-science anti-vax crank | ScienceBlogs https://scienceblogs.com/.../bill-maher-... MOST SORRY , ANDRE, that must hurt

What was Britney Spears' downfall?

19 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: Definitely him, but I feel that Disney also had a bad influence on her. Why Disney? Look at the majority of all of the other females celebrities that were Disney girls between the 90s and 00s. The majority of them went through "phases". The only one off the top of my head that never became corrupted is... show more


Best answer: My aunty who is in her early 60s is called Marilyn Isabelle after Marilyn Monroe. She didn't like it so she took Isabelle as her name.


Best answer: No he’s not a twin



Language

Categories