Celebrities's questions - Chinese iziqna

The actress that plays Wonder Woman is gorgeous and for the longest time I thought she was Latina, and so did most of my friends. Why do so many people think she's Latina or Italian? One of my friends even thought she was frech. She looks like she could be from anywhere, and that accent doesn't help. Never... show more

Best answer: Better is totally subjective but one of my all-time favorite movies is Empire Of The Sun starring a very young Christian Bale. Amazing performance.

Best answer: Yes I see them regularly when i check in expensive hotels or restaurants things like that. I met Ronaldo and Will Ferrell recently





Best answer: I'm not sure he was Russian. He could have been from the Ukraine

What do you think of Michael Jackson?

58 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: zodiac / horoscope is from demons; demons never do good; hence, don't follow zodiac / horoscopes; thank u; forgive me.

Best answer: None are Celebrities really shouldn't be role models. You don't know them Role models should be someone who you actually personally know and who has an impact on your life.


Best answer: Phone, email, social media, through their agents, in person etc


Best answer: No Kim Cattrall has been married and divorced 3 times.Not currently married though Cynthia Nixon got married in 2012 Kristin Davis seems to be single and hasn't been married Sarah just has been married the longest

Best answer: A rich, famous man with an attractive wife, what's strange about that.


Best answer: I don't think anyone should really use the term, regardless of race. A person can say whatever they want, but personally I take offense to the n-word seeing as it is rather derogatory.

Does he? look he could play him in a movie or show

Iโ€™m related to the famous outlaw Jesse James. ๐Ÿ˜ˆ lol maybe thatโ€™s why Iโ€™m single ๐Ÿ˜‚

Language

Categories