Advertising & Marketing's questions - Chinese iziqna




I need a phone number to cancel amazon prime?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 week ago

Which Super Bowl ad is the most memorable to you and why?

6 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago

What are the benefits of digital marketing ?

4 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Digital marketing in other words, any form of marketing that exists online. Source:-Truedial and Vyaparmantra

Why do film posters advertise Oscar winners?

5 answers · Abuse and Spam · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Its a way of saying "good actor". Oscar winning is usually taken as "good".

Why has my Amazon order not been dispatched yet?

3 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago
I ordered something from the global store on Amazon last Friday, but for some reason it still says it hasn't been dispatched yet. Has anyone else ever noticed this?

What website is good to sell stuff fast other then Ebay?

4 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 3 weeks ago

What numbers to paypal use to call customers?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago
I am blocking numbers than are nit legit or are hts harrassnent calls I do nnot want to block calls from PayPal or Amazon. I think I jknow AMazons. Totally unclaer on Pay

Why do we see cancer adds now with mixed tribes?

6 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: We're all mixed people. I am a Baha'i. a member of the Baha'i Faith. We believe there is only one God, that sent Buddha, Jesus, Moses, etc to humanity, now Baha’u’llah has come. hearttoheart.net www.Bahai.us

Can anyone assure me about buying dvds & blu-rays now?

4 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
the reason ive started to collect dvds and blu-rays of old films is because i can see modern entertainment is going to sh1t, going down the toilet. but a while back, i was shocked to discover when watching a blu-ray of lord of the rings from 1978 on my desktop computer with cyberlink power dvd, that there was an... show more

I need to earn $2 dollars paypal, fast!?

4 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
Does anyone know how to earn 2$ fast. I don’t have a lot of time and need to make a purchase. I’m 2$ dollars short, any sites or anything I can use to get 2$ fast? I already have survey junkie, inbox dollars And PointsPrizes, they all have 10$+ cash out.

What is new in SEO 2019?

9 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 1 month ago

Why was Pelosi upset by the President cancelling her flight to Europe?

7 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 1 month ago
Best answer: I have baby toys that all of them can play with.

I AM A NEW WORKER FOR SEO?

4 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 1 month ago

Is it true they are now starting to put ads on dvds and blu-rays now?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: It is an old scheme by any standard. All you can do is try to speed through it. Some titles don't allow fast viewing of the ads. With those you just have to suffer through the junk.

Why do things cost with .99 at the end?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: It’s a marketing tactic if i say something is 4.99 you’ll be like it not even five dollars and maybe be more inclined to pick it up. However if something is 5.00 then maybe it will make you feel less inclined to pick it up and a higher chance you won’t buy it I also think there’s something psychological about it... show more

What are the benefits of M3M Broadway in Sector 71 as an Commercial projects?

7 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago

Best answer: Yes, most ads are annoying. But think about it. How would the people running those sites support them? Websites can cost a lot to maintain. For one thing, the bandwidth can cost a lot, especially with pages that have a lot traffic. The hosting for the pages can also cost a lot depending on what kind of... show more

Language

Categories