Sports's questions - Chinese iziqna

Do you feel a blue wave coming on?

15 answers · Politics · 6 hours ago
Best answer: I sure do. trump is not doing the GOP any favors.

Do you live in the same country as the team you support?

15 answers · Other - Soccer · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes unlike the Greek phaggot who worships Liverpool

What's with all the hatred of King Cristiano?

12 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 1 day ago
Best answer: Thanks David, it's been getting frustrating, not so much the arguments but that people don't listen or read what you type and then come back with the same crap, I feel I'm having to refute the same points over and over. There's no real evidence I've lied, I've admitted to making mistakes, I... show more

I don’t understand the point of watching if my team isn’t in the playoffs. It’s just a complete waste of time and I’m shocked that people have nothing better to do than watch two teams play each other, neither of which they’re fans of. I have a million better things to do than that

Please quit changing my opinion.?

14 answers · Wrestling · 4 days ago
Best answer: John RH? Tell me who is doing this, and I'll report them.... I want this section to be a positive environment. I've followed this question and I've got your back 👍

Do you like superhero movies?

15 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 1 day ago
Best answer: I don’t always trust reviews. I thought the reviews were way to harsh on Batman vs Superman. Sure it had flaws but it was a setup movie. People didn’t want to treat it like that. I want to still see Venom despite the reviews. I like DC and Marvel equally. I think the Avenegers has been done so well. Batman... show more

Man United vs Chelsea predictions?

12 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 13 hours ago
Man United 4-0 for me Martial hatrick , Pogba with a 40 yard screamer


Who’s goal would you have chosen for the last Puskas?

13 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 1 day ago
Best answer: Personally, I'd go with Benzema's in the CL final

Here are examples from this moron who lies at a whim and pretends that he doesn't Evidence number 1 He said that I claimed that Denmark would beat Ireland. Which I didn't. Here is my conversation with Ryan where I didn't say anything of the sort. In fact I said that this was the best time ever for... show more


What do you think of Higuain saying Juventes kicked him out for Ronaldo?

10 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 14 hours ago
Do you think it was harsh by Juventes or not a big deal. Lol at the part when he said no .bad blood. Obviously you’re upset about it lmao

Top 10 quarterbacks in the nfl 2018?

11 answers · Football (American) · 3 days ago
My list would be like this tell me if you agree or leave your list 1. Aaron Rodgers 2. Tom Brady 3. Drew brees 4. Patrick mahomes 5. Phillip rivers 6. Kirk cousins 7. Jaded Goff 8. Cam newton 9. Russell Wilson 10. Ben rothlessberger Honorable mentions: Andy Dalton , matt Ryan , Andrew luck , deshaun Watson

Why don't liberals believe it's ok to be white?

12 answers · Curling · 2 days ago
Best answer: Liberals redefined racism. In their version, any negative said or done to anyone who is part of a protected minority group is racism. And they believe you can't be oppressive to your oppressor. So by their ideology and redefining of words, white people are the only racists in the world. And it's... show more

Kill one and marry one. King Cristiano or OBA?

10 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
This will be a tough choice. Pick your poison


Maurizio Sarri: Chelsea boss says Man Utd's Jose Mourinho deserves respect?

8 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 12 hours ago
But, WHY should the tosser be respected, - when he SHOWS none, for anyone else??

Why did he stick his two fingers in my mouth when we were having sex?

12 answers · Argentinian Football (Soccer) · 4 days ago

What's more powerful a 38 or 9mm?

15 answers · Hunting · 3 days ago

Should I go to a karate dojo or mma gym?

9 answers · Martial Arts · 1 day ago
Hey I'm 16 and I was wondering which I should go to first. I'm new to martial arts so I just need a start thanks.

Language

Categories