Local Businesses's questions - Chinese iziqna

Are cats freeloaders?

32 answers · Semarang · 6 days ago
Best answer: Absolutely.

How do I go about my roommates dog attacking me?

6 answers · Vadodara · 1 day ago
Me & my roommate got into a physical altercation that ended with her pitbull attacking me, twice. 1st time was reactionary, 2nd was her commanding her dog to do so. I’m currently on crutches because it got infected & in the process of moving. I only have a week left of being in this house however I’m... show more

Best answer: They do anything you want for money. especially if it's in Confederate currency

Why are people so rude on the Cat section?

5 answers · Palembang · 3 days ago
So to start off... Since i live in the middle of nowhere with no car, my mum decided we r gonna try buy kittens online. (we arent anymore. were rescuing one in 15 days in real life!) and the person would bring them to us... All good. Take them to the local vet, get her neutured, etc. So i was searching a question... show more

Who carries the seed? The man or the woman?

28 answers · Reimes · 2 weeks ago

What if I'm Violation Nation!!? Would it matter?

6 answers · Palembang · 1 week ago
Best answer: And why should people even care... Half the people here are crazy and the other half are their other accounts.

What Is Your 5 Favorites Movies From The 1960's?

10 answers · Bali · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Rosemary's Baby In the Heat of the Night Bonnie & Clyde Psycho Cool Hand Luke

How did Michael Jackson get away with it?

16 answers · Palembang · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Money. Lots of it.

Best answer: Call them first. It maybe in the back bundled up ready to deliver.

Jobs for 14 year olds South Australia?

8 answers · Adelaide · 2 weeks ago
I'm looking for a job I'm 14 but I don't wanna work at Maccas or KFC etc

vet payments are so expensive. But what if I decide to youtube on what to do to help the dog be okay? Examples: if its sick, upset stomach, broken leg, etc


Which is the best CRM development company in India?

4 answers · Other - India · 3 weeks ago

Best answer: The immigration thing about Brexit is a red herring promoted by the Remain campaign to try and make the Leavers look racist. Brexit is and always was about getting away from the political and economic domination of the EU.

Can you smoke in the Elk Lodges in Tennessee?

5 answers · Other - US Local Businesses · 4 weeks ago

Language

Categories