Jokes & Riddles's questions - Chinese iziqna


How do you dodge a military draft?

11 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: live in 2019

Apple users! ANYONE! HELP!!!!!?

4 answers · 9 hours ago
Best answer: put it back, it aint yours

I worry because I'm a very strict vegetarian. Am I getting all the essential nutrients I need? How do I know? I mainly eat lentils, qunoa, salads of all kinds and steak twice per week usually a very large rib-eye. Any advice on being a healthy strict vegetarian would be appreciated. Apologies for anon. I... show more

Whenever I listen to conservatives I hear nothing but hatred and bigotry. They hate women, they hate gays, they hate transexuals, and they hate Mexicans. Every single conservative should be beaten up and put in jail for their bigotry. Trump is an orange clown and I can't stand him and he should be impeached... show more

Best answer: Ninefinger fvcks farm animals.

Best answer: Ninefinger salutes farm animals for fvcking them.


Like, I need to check my social media, if you know what I mean... 😏😏


America is the greatest country in the world. God Bless America

Marry me I'm lonely?

13 answers · 2 days ago


Best answer: If he doesn't lose his keys.


Best answer: But MY MIND has many STATES!.................😂😂😂😂

Language

Categories