Horoscopes's questions - Chinese iziqna

What enflares imagination?

6 answers · 12 hours ago

Which zodiac sign is scared of Libra?

5 answers · 17 hours ago
Best answer: Yourcat the illiterate Aquarius tranny

Best answer: That is someone with multiple accounts. I believe they usually have 8 in total

Best answer: HINT: “This is the dawning of the Age of Aquarius, The Age of Aquarius. AQUARIUS!! AQUARIUS!!!”

What happened to this section?

11 answers · 19 hours ago
Best answer: sorne people decided to ruin it is what happened

Best answer: People think highly of those signs, so the ones who aren't thought of worry about them. Those who ask about them look up to them and say they're mad that they're thought of as better as them.

Best answer: 😊 We don't fool anyone. We simply open your minds to things that exist but aren't necessarily proven scientifically. There's a difference. You need proof. We don't. Our sensitivity picks up on things that exist.

What sign makes you happy?

10 answers · 1 day ago

Best answer: "Woe to you oh earth and sea for Capricorn the devil sends Taurus the beast with wrought because he knows the time is Short" "Let him who hath understanding reckon the Sign of the Beast, For it is a Cattle Sign... Its sign is Taurus the Bull"


Best answer: Because.. They are Narcissistic Wicked Sadists

Best answer: aquarius definitely

Are all Leos dumb?

12 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Putting aside the fact astrology is one of the stupidest things ever. There are these things called coincidences.

Im not speaking on all Capricorn’s but I have noticed this pattern where they’ll have their own money but still find a way to get you to buy and do things for them. It’s pretty annoying I have a coworker that I adore but she almost always visits or hangs out with me to smoke my dab pen. And when she doesn’t get... show more


Best answer: No, I believe the earth is round.

Best answer: Karl Marx, like a beast of burden, stood by the poor laborers in factories. He was a true Taurus.

Best answer: Yes! The Moon VS The Sun The Moon is Feminine Principle ♋ The Sun is the Masculine Principle ♌ The Moon in natal chart represent: woman, girls, pregnancy, fertility, babies, creativity, mother, mysticism, spirituality, home, family, inspiration, ocean and emotions. The Moon is benefic and fruitful for Vedic... show more


Language

Categories