Preschool's questions - Chinese iziqna

Best answer: Liberal indoctrination is too important to waste an hour and the children are more susceptible when they are fatigued .



Best answer: Stung

I sho could use a job boss!

Have you kissed a roofer today?

9 answers · 2 weeks ago




Best answer: Only if they go to war against the United States 1st. Which is what Hitler and Nazi Germany did.


Why does Fireball keep harassing me?

11 answers · 1 month ago
Best answer: Do you have a flask of vodka-laced whiskey in your back pocket?

Best answer: TRUE. And they like to make false claims and only bash Christians and White people. Any news media will prove I'm right. The black woman who attacked the old Mexican dude from California with a brick, well in the news it didn't mention she was a black woman. But if someone was White and they did that... show more


Best answer: I avoid personally attacking people in questions and answers as a courtesy ...until they block me, at which point I stop extending that courtesy. Fireball blocked me. It's that simple.

I think it's possible. Your thoughts? :) You can hate me but i forgive you.

Why is Jesus so scared of me?

5 answers · 1 month ago
Is it because he knows i can banish him to hell? Also when did Jesus get raped by Peter the hard rock? :)

Best answer: So 5% of the world's population have an IQ of 11 or higher?

Language

Categories