France's questions - Chinese iziqna



Best answer: "For not all who descend from Israel are really Israel." - Romans 9:6 "For he is not a Jew who is one on the outside, nor is circumcision something on the outside, on the flesh. But he is a Jew who is one on the inside, and his circumcision is that of the heart by spirit" - Romans... show more

Best answer: Fingers crossed for England

Best answer: T


Why was this reported?

6 answers · Yahoo Answers · 3 months ago
Best answer: There was no reason for it to get reported, it is a perfectly correct question, you should appeal it.

How do i make a yahoo answers account?

5 answers · Yahoo Answers · 3 months ago
Best answer: You just made a Yahoo Answers Account when you make a Yahoo Account it comes with Yahoo Answers

Le savoir des savoirs et ce pas le savoir faire?

8 answers · Paris · 9 months ago
Best answer: Ok

Why is Fairbanks Alaska having record cold this year -18 F?

7 answers · Global Warming · 1 year ago

Best answer: If your parents taught you better, you shouldn't be confused. You ought to know the proper way to behave.


Best answer: It was unexpected coming from him. I didn't think the man had an honest bone in his body. So now I wonder what he is up to. Now watch the people who attack him. THEY don't have an honest bone in their bodies.

Is your name Karina?

7 answers · Strasbourg · 2 years ago
Best answer: No :(

Language

Categories